RankPlayerMemberCountryTotal PointsTurning Stone Classic XXXWorld Series 3rd 2018World Series 2nd 2018World Series 1st 2018CBSA Guangzhou 2017CBSA Hongze 2017CBSA Donghai 20179Ball WC 2017All Japan 2017World Series FinaleU.S. Open 2017Guri Int 2017Kremlin Cup 2017Oceana 9Ball 2017Oceana 10Ball 2017China Open 2017Morocco Open 2017
1Biado, CarloAPBU (PHI)2062599001200200195030504325
2Chang, Jung LinAPBU (TPE)1958740040017871200600450038006900
3Kaci, EklentEPBF (ALB)1953710004004006187200065003050
4Filler, JoshuaEPBF (GER)1850020020002003575270012008625
5Cheng, Yu HsuanAPBU (TPE)1586710002000200880230090030505537
6Ouschan, AlbinEPBF (AUT)1545035751950380018004325
7Hohmann, ThorstenEPBF (GER)150126004002003575180020027005537
8Ko, Ping ChungAPBU (TPE)147004004002003575180020038004325
9Wu, Kun LinAPBU (TPE)14062400400150061871200100060014001375
10Garcia, RolandAPBU (PHI)13912200825030502412
11Liu, HaitaoAPBU (CHN)1385220015006004840305012502412
12De Luna, JeffreyAPBU (PHI)1318720024752300400325021502412
13Oi, NaoyukiAPBU (JPN)126491787850380038002412
14Shaw, JaysonEPBF (GBR)1237640020060079003276
15Chua, Johann GonzalesAPBU (PHI)1228088048002009005500
16Ko, Pin-YiAPBU (TPE)1148720001000357585040012502412
17Kazakis, AlexanderEPBF (GRE)1096215001500178760030039001375
18Sanchez-Ruiz, FranciscoEPBF (ESP)10787247555004002412
19Dang, Jin HuAPBU (CHN)10737600600357585027002412
20Hsieh, Chia ChenAPBU (TPE)10615200600484085060021501375
21Ignacio, JeffreyAPBU (PHI)10375357523004500
22Liu, Cheng ChiehAPBU (TPE)948720020040017876900
23Chang, Yu LungAPBU (TPE)93504004002475305040012501375
24Wu, JiaqingAPBU (CHN)9006400200088085016003276
25Feijen, NielsEPBF (NED)88874002475160024122000
26Alcaide, DavidEPBF (ESP)855024756004800675
27Chinakhov, RuslanEPBF (RUS)8412400178740090030501200675
28Souquet, RalfEPBF (GER)815620060020088060018003276600
29Sniegocki, MateuszEPBF (POL)8000247512004325
30van den Berg, NickEPBF (NED)7737227530502412
31Yousef , JalalCPB (VEN)725248402412
32Babica, RadoslawEPBF (POL)6975200400247516002300
33Teutscher, MarcoEPBF (NED)6863178718003276
34Grabe, DennisEPBF (EST)678020060020008802006002300
35Ryu, Seung WooAPBU (KOR)6725247512003050
36Makkonen, PetriEPBF (FIN)6630400200600880150012501800
37Chu, BingjieAPBU (CHN)6162200400600178712006001375
38Morra, JohnBCA (CAN)612560035751950
39Kiamco, WarrenAPBU (PHI)5875247518001600
39Van Boening, ShaneBCA (USA)5875200040022751200
41Juszczyszyn, KonradEPBF (POL)5855200880160018001375
42Li Shi, YuAPBU(TPE)5737600178712002150
43Immonen, MikaEPBF (FIN)5565200400440195012001375
44Maung MaungAPBU(MYA)55154840675
45Lo, Li WenAPBU (TPE)547524758502001950
46Hijikata, HayatoAPBU (JPN)5399178712002412
47Edwards, MatthewOPBA (NZL)536285060015002412
48Han, Hao XiangAPBU (CHN)53562008804006003276
49Kwon HojunAPBU(KOR)51402004404500
50Takenaka, HiroshiAPBU (JPN)5137178712002150
51Deuel, CoreyBCA (USA)505032501800
52Yoshioka, MasatoAPBU (JPN)500012003800
53Wang, CanAPBU (CHN)49164002004406003276
54Jeong, Young HwaAPBU (KOR)45758503050675
55Lombardo, HunterBCA (USA)455211002002004402002412
56Pagulayan, AlexBCA (CAN)44406002004408504001950
57He, MarioEPBF (AUT)435588016001200675
58Sum, Lo HoAPBU (HKG)433717874002150
59Lin DaliAPBU(CHN)42764002004003276
60Duong Quoc HoangAPBU(VIE)427524751800
60Stepanov, KonstantinEPBF (RUS)427524751800
62Szewczyk, WojciechEPBF (POL)426217871800675
63Orcullo, DennisAPBU (PHI)42501000100010001250
64Dudanets, MaksimEPBF (RUS)401217878501375
65Van Corteza, LeeAPBU (PHI)400010004001800200600
66Mazon, JundelAPBU (PHI)39003900
67Takano, TomooAPBU (JPN)38904404009002150
68Akagariyama, YukioAPBU (JPN)36808808501950
69Yapp, AloysiusAPBU (SIN)367523001375
70Toan NguyenOPBA(NZL)366217872001000675
71Xu, Xiao CongAPBU (CHN)34624004002001787675
72Kong, DejingAPBU (CHN)336220017871375
73Zeng, ZhaodongAPBU (CHN)32763276
74Lee JunhoAPBU(KOR)32302008802150
75Gorst, FedorEPBF (RUS)3130600200600880850
76Malaj, NikolaosEPBF (ALB)30871787900400
77Ko Tae YoungAPBU(KOR)30503050
78Martin DaigleBCA(CAN)303717871250
79Kuribayashi, ToruAPBU (JPN)29904404002150
80Fortunski, MieszkoEPBF (POL)298717871200
81Thorpe, BillyBCA (USA)29002002700
82Chris MellingEPBF(ENG)285020010004001250
83Halliday RichardAAPA(RSA)26808801400400
84Chen, ShuangyouAPBU (CHN)26122002412
85Trung, Le QuangAPBU (MAS)257512001375
85Zhu, XiheAPBU (CHN)257520010001375
87Felicilda, Francisco, OlitaAPBU (PHI)24752475
87Al Awadi, BaderAPBU (KUW)24752475
87Nien Rong ChihAPBU(TPE)24752475
87Bergman, JustinBCA (USA)24752002275
87Kaplan, Tomasz EPBF(POL)24752475
92Ahmad Taufiq APBU(BRU)24122412
93Do The KienAPBU(VIE)23501500850
94Luong, Chi DungAPBU (VIE)23002300
95Woodward, SkylerBCA (USA)22752275
96Hamada, ShosukeAPBU (JPN)22508501400
97Appleton, DarrenEPBF (GBR)21502001950
97Moon Sung WukAPBU(KOR)21502150
99Majid, ImranEPBF (GBR)21002009001000
99Hatch, DennisBCA (USA)21009001200
101Zarekani TakhtiAPBU(IRI)20808801200
102Santos, SamuelEPBF(POR)19872001787
103Hsu, Kai LunAPBU (TPE)1900200600200900
104Ronnie AlcanoAPBU(PHI)18502002002001250
104Aranaz, JamesAPBU (PHI)18506001250
106Ali, MaghsoudAPBU (IRI)18154401375
107Md Al AminAPBU(BAN)17871787
107Chan Keng Kwang APBU(SIN)17871787
107Israel RotaAPBU(PHI)17871787
107Gerson MartinesCPB(PER)17871787
107Hybler, RomanEPBF (CZE)17871787
107Zielinski, WiktorEPBF (POL)17871787
107Daniel TanguddEPBF(SWE)17871787
107Labutis, PijusAPBU(LTH)17871787
107Lechner, MaximilianEPBF(AUT)17871787
116Campbell, JustinOPBA (AUS)1675600400675
117Theron JasonAAPA(RSA)16404401200
118Damianos GiallourakisEPBF(GRE)1630880600150
119Reymart LimAPBU(PHI)16001600
119Strickland, EarlBCA (USA)16001600
121Majid, WaleedAPBU (QAT)1555880675
122Hart, RobertBCA (USA)1415440300675
123Seo SunghoAPBU(KOR)14001400
123Yoon DongjinAPBU(KOR)14001400
123Hang Sang MyungAPBU(KOR)14001400
123Alejandro CarvajalCPB(CHI)14001400
123Zion ZviAPBU(ISR)1400400200200600
123Klatt, JasonBCA (CAN)1400200600600
129Hussain, BasharAPBU (QAT)13751375
129Harada, GregBCA (USA)13751375
131Luu Minh PhucAPBU(VIE)1280880400
132Archer, JohnnyBCA (USA)12501250
132Morris, RodneyBCA (USA)12501250
132Michael DeLawderBCA (USA)12501250
132Jones, JeremyBCA (USA)12501250
132Johnathan PinegarBCA(USA)12501250
132Schmidt, JohnBCA (USA)12501250
132Juha MallinenEPBF(FIN)12501250
139Simanjuntak, Moh BewiAPBU (INA)12001200
139Kenichi UchigakiAPBU(JPN)12001200
139Sugihara, TasukuAPBU (JPN)12001200
139Dominguez, OscarBCA (USA)12001200
143Inagawa, YuichiAPBU (JPN)1150850300
144Tommy TokophBCA(USA)1075200200675
145Farhat, BouchaibAPBU (MAR)1040440600
145Abdullatif AlfawalAPBU(QAT)1040440600
147Hernandez, FrankieBCA (USA)1000400600
147Joey KorsiakBCA(USA)1000400600
149Ip Tung Pong JasonAPBU(HKG)940440500
150Al Ghumayz, MohAPBU (KSA)900900
150Shiraiwa, AtsushiAPBU (JPN)900400500
150Milos VerkicEPBF(SRB)900900
150Demetrius J. JelatisBCA(USA)900900
150Kennedy, TommyBCA (USA)900900
150Roberts, JoshBCA (USA)900900
150Casper MatikainenEPBF(FIN)900900
150Marc VidalEPBF(ESP)900900
158Mohammad BerjawiAPBU(LEB)880880
158Ali Al-ObaidliAPBU(QAT)880880
158Majed Al AzmiAPBU(KUW)880880
158Hassan ZeraatgarAPBU(IRN)880880
158Mohammadali PordelAPBU(IRN)880880
158Fawaz Al RashediAPBU(KUW)880880
158Goh Chin TeckAPBU(SIN)880880
158Mhanna Al-ObaidliAPBU(QAT)880880
158Muzammil HussainAPBU(QAT)880880
158Ariel CastoCPB(ARG)880880
158Jorge LlanosCPB(ARG)880880
158Henrique CorreiraEPBF(POR)880880
158Lackner, AndreEPBF(GER)880880
158Ludwig, SebastianEPBF(GER)880880
172Robbie CapitoAPBU(HK)875200675
173Kawabata, SatoshiAPBU (JPN)850850
173Aoki, RyojiAPBU (JPN)850850
175Wilkie, ShaunBCA (USA)800400400
175 Marc BijsterboschEPBF(NED)800400400
177Siekkinen, JaniEPBF (FIN)700300400
178Saeed Ali, HamzaaAAPA (ERI)675675
178Foldvari, RobbieOPBA (AUS)675675
180Okbani, NadimAAPA (ALG)640440200
180Zine-El-Abidine, CherifAPBU (MAR)640440200
182Gray, MarkEPBF (GBR)600600
182Shuff, BrandonBCA (USA)600600
182Benji BuckleyBCA (USA)600600
182Max EberleBCA (USA)600600
182Allen HopkinsBCA (USA)600600
182Labonte, RandyBCA (USA)600600
182Nilbert LimAPBU(PHI)600600
182Mills, DonnieBCA (USA)600600
182Moody, JohnBCA (USA)600600
182Owen, GabeBCA (USA)600600
182Brian ParksBCA(USA)600600
182Shearer, BradBCA (USA)600600
182Stottlemyer, BrettBCA (USA)600600
182Kenny WillisBCA (USA)600600
182Dario WoodsideBCA(BAH)600600
182Can SalimEPBF(GER)600600
182Geronimo WeissenbergerEPBF(GER)600600
199Mscisz, AdamEPBF (POL)550150200200
199Yednak, MichaelBCA (USA)550200200150
201Won Tae KwanAPBU(KOR)500500
201Kim JoochanAPBU(KOR)500500
201Chris Robinson-ReinholdBCA (USA)500200300
204Abderrahmane MebarkiAAPA(ALG)440440
204Elraousti, Moh CAAPA (ALG)440440
204Jeremiah NaidooAAPA(RSA)440440
204Osama AngaAAPA(LIB)440440
204Mohammad SalehAPBU(KUW)440440
204Mazem BerjawiAPBU(LEB)440440
204Bu Hong, AndrewAPBU (HKG)440440
204Al Murdhi, MeshalAPBU (KUW)440440
204Hashim AhusanuAPBU(MDV)440440
204Mohammed HassanAPBU(MDV)440440
204Tanvir Ahmed APBU(BAN)440440
204Dharminder LillyAPBU(IND)440440
204Aayush KumarAPBU(IND)440440
204Tao Ying DoAPBU(TPE)440440
204Ali Al Jalad NaiemAPBU(JOR)440440
204Bashar AbdulmajeedAPBU(QAT)440440
204James GiordasOPBA(AUS)440440
221Gallego, RamilAPBU (PHI)400400
221Abdelati Riad, AmeurAAPA (MAR)400400
221Sanjin, PehlivanovicEPBF(BIH)400400
224Al Amar, Abdul RahmanAPBU (KSA)300300
224Al Shemmari, AbdullahAPBU (KSA)300300
224Hossaien, SayeemAPBU (BAN)300300
224Khaled Al OtaibiBCA (USA)300300
224Blackburn, JamesBCA (USA)300300
224Tyler ChappelBCA (USA)300300
224Cicero, JoeyBCA (CAN)300300
224William Lee CollinsBCA (USA)300300
224Colvin, TimBCA (USA)300300
224Fleming, SteveBCA (USA)300300
224Chris GentileBCA (USA)300300
224Robert GoddardBCA (USA)300300
224Harvey, MikeBCA (USA)300300
224Richard KapelaBCA (USA)300300
224Krah, MattBCA (USA)300300
224Daniel LaukkaBCA (USA)300300
224Brian MannBCA(USA)300300
224Elias PatrikiosBCA (USA)300300
224Chris PyleBCA (USA)300300
224Rodriguez, JorgeBCA (USA)300300
224Sparkman, GregBCA (USA)300300
224Bernard WalkerBCA (USA)300300
224West, KevinBCA (USA)300300
224Michael WongBCA (USA)300300
224Peach, DarylEPBF (GBR)300300
224Bekteshi, BrendonEPBF (MAC)300300
224Tim De RuyterEPBF(NED)300300
251Zhou, LongAPBU (CHN)200200
251Himan, FarajiAPBU (IRI)200200
251Lillis, SteveBCA (USA)200200
251 Abdullah MohammedAPBU(UAE)200200
255Dalibor NikolinAPBU(SRB)150150
255Tony ChohanBCA (USA)150150
255Cook, JohnBCA (USA)150150
255Jimmy GassettBCA (USA)150150
255Phlegar, LarryBCA (USA)150150
255Devin PoteetBCA(USA)150150
255Ron ZampkoBCA (USA)150150
262Rezvani, HamadAPBU (IRI)100100

RankPlayerWPA License NumberMemberCountryTotal PointsAmway eSpring 2018CBSA Guangzhou 2017CBSA Hongze 2017CBSA Donghai 20179-Ball WC 2017Guri Int 2017China Open 2017
1Chen, SimingAPBU - 088APBU (CHN)2502049002000600400800024006720
2Liu, Sha ShaAPBU - 089APBU (CHN)1552324006004001000400018005323
3Wei, Tzu-ChienAPBU - 108APBU (TPE)1451730606006001500240039002457
4Yu, HanAPBU - 090APBU (CHN)1407030601500200040052501860
5Chou, Chieh-YuAPBU - 106APBU (TPE)138672400200400600475030602457
6Amit, RubelinAPBU - 102APBU (PHI)133762400400240049003276
7Fisher, KellyEPBF - 051EPBF (GBR)11596920400600400024003276
8Pan, Xiao-TingAPBU - 091APBU (CHN)11576180065003276
9Chen, Chia HuaAPBU - 155APBU (TPE)114601800400600400400024001860
10Chezka, CentenoAPBU - 103APBU (PHI)10000920310018004180
11Kim, Ga YoungAPBU - 098APBU (KOR)985718001000600400240012002457
12Kawahara, ChichiroAPBU - 095APBU (JPN)90261800155024003276
13Park, Eun JiAPBU - 100APBU (KOR)88801360200200400240030601260
14Ge, BaiAPBU - 114APBU (CHN)7560200200400310018001860
14Chen, Ho-YunAPBU - 107APBU (TPE)7560390024001260
16Teng, JiangAPBU - 094APBU (CHN)7157400100020031002457
17Ouschan, JasminEPBF - 052EPBF (AUT)7127920200200155018002457
18Gao, MengAPBU - 093APBU (CHN)6260400200200240012001860
19Shi, TianqiAPBU - 092APBU (CHN)6207200200015502457
20Zhou, DoudouAPBU - 163APBU (CHN)6060150020031001260
21Yang, FanAPBU - 168APBU (CHN)571060020020024004501860
22Hung, Meng-Hsia OPBA - 008OPBA(AUS)5567136020015502457
23Chen, XueAPBU - 082APBU (CHN)545720040024002457
24Wang, XiaotongAPBU - 084APBU (CHN)506060040040024001260
24Zheng, XiaochunAPBU - 113APBU (CHN)5060200240012001260
26Xia, YuyingAPBU - 162APBU (CHN)497540010003100475
27Zhang, XiaotongAPBU - 116APBU (CHN)48752002004000475
28Jin, HyejuAPBU - 197APBU(KOR)4750180020015501200
29Lim, Yun-MiAPBU - 099APBU (KOR)446013603100
30Kuo, Szu-TingAPBU - 109APBU (TPE)440024002001800
31Ivanovskaya, VeronikaEPBF - 054EPBF (GER)426060018001860
32Tkach, KristinaEPBF - 046EPBF (RUS)363513606001200475
33Seroshtan, NataliyaEPBF - 057EPBF (RUS)338513601550475
34Kuribayashi, MiyukiAPBU -161APBU (JPN)33252400450475
35Kim, BogeonAPBU - 158APBU (KOR)326015504501260
36Jessica Tan Hui MingAPBU - 104APBU (SIN)31402306004501860
37Liu, Shin-MeiAPBU - 117APBU (TPE)30751800200600475
38Han, FangTCAPBU (CHN)275020010001550
39Sun, DanhongAPBU - 165APBU (CHN)26002002400
40Lin, Yuan-ChunAPBU - 110APBU (TPE)24709201550
41Hiraguchi, YukiAPBU - 167APBU (JPN)24002400
42Maharyta FefilavaEPBF - 063EPBF(BLR)22751800475
43Kasemchaiyanan, MolrudeeOPBA - 006OPBA (NZL)22552301550475
44Sone, KyokoAPBU - 189APBU(JPN)20001550450
45Fujita, ChieAPBU - 160APBU (JPN)18601860
46Kajatani, AkimiAPBU - 096APBU (JPN)18006001200
46Choi, SollipAPBU - 101APBU (KOR)18001800
46Xiao-Fang FuTCAPBU(CHN)18001800
49Ticoalu, AngelineAPBU - 172APBU (INA)1595920200475
50Wesolowska, KatarzynaEPBF - 055EPBF (POL)15501550
51Filler, PiaEPBF - 061EPBF (GER)1395920475
52Hsieh, Yu WenAPBU - 156APBU (TPE)13601360
53Polovinchuk, KaterynaEPBF - 047EPBF (UKR)12601260
53Shaghayegh SaneiAPBU - 173APBU(IRN)12601260
55Kwon, BomiAPBU - 199APBU(KOR)12001200
55Seo SeoaAPBU - 201APBU(KOR)12001200
55Han, SoyeAPBU - 203APBU(KOR)12001200
55Lee, Kui YoungAPBU - 204APBU(KOR)12001200
55Ku, Cheng ChinAPBU - 115APBU(TPE)12001200
60Corr, KarenBCA - 018BCA(USA)920920
60Bui Xuan VangAPBU - 112APBU(VIE)920920
62Yuan, LinyuAPBU - 079APBU (CHN)875400475
63Czuprynska, OliwiaEPBF - 056EPBF (POL)600600
63Jing, JiaAPBU - 166APBU (CHN)600200200200
63Pan, LantianAPBU - 169APBU (CHN)600400200
63Tohme, JoeyAPBU - 154EPBF (LEB)600600
63Rossouw, NicolaAAPA - 008AAPA (RSA)600600
63Tamara Peeters-RademakersEPBF - 066EPBF(NED)600600
63Muyan, ZhangTCAPBU (CHN)600600
63Wang, SijiaTCAPBU (CHN)600600
71Fisher, AllisonEPBF - 058EPBF (GBR)475475
71Monika Zabek EPBF - 062EPBF(POL)475475
71Ana GradisnikEPBF - 060EPBF(SLO)475475
74Hyun, Ji-WonAPBU - 159APBU (KOR)450450
74Wang, WanlingAPBU - 118APBU (TPE)450450
74Kim, JinahAPBU - 191APBU(KOR)450450
74Kim, Jeong HyeonAPBU - 198APBU(KOR)450450
74Jeong, EunsuAPBU - 205APBU(KOR)450450
79Chen, RuolinTCAPBU (CHN)400200200
79Ye, SisiTCAPBU (CHN)400200200
81McCulla, JenniferOPBA - 005OPBA (AUS)230230
82Zhu, ShumingTCAPBU (CHN)200200
82Gong, BailingTCAPBU (CHN)200200
82Gu, Zheng qingTCAPBU (CHN)200200
82Liu, YuchenTCAPBU (CHN)200200
82Han, XueyiTCAPBU (CHN)200200